Our Sponsors
Rider Data

M D

Regional Winter Finals, Upper Mace EC, 15.04.2012
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 18 (2002) Christiana Manoras Golden Grove Alaczar 152 63.33
2 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Ninnie Odenrick Golden Grove Alaczar 138 62.73
Regional Winter Finals, Woodlands EC, 20.03.2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Lucy Adams Golden Grove Alaczar 130 65.00
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Lucy Adams Braeglen Piper 132 54 66.00
2 Preliminary BD 14 (2006) Pat Ryan Braeglen Piper 145 60.41
2 Preliminary BD 14 (2006) Pat Ryan Golden Grove Alaczar 153 63.75
Galways EC, 20.02.2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Una O Donnel Golden Grove Alaczar 119 59.50
2 Preliminary BD 14 (2006) Ninnie Odenrick Golden Grove Alaczar 136 56.66
2 Preliminary BD 14 (2006) Ninnie Odenrick Braeglen Piper 144 60.00
3 Novice BD 27 (2007) Una O Donnell Braeglen Piper 160 57.14
Creagh EC, 30.01.2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Mary Cannon Golden Grove Alaczar w/d
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Mary Cannon Braeglen Piper w/d
2 Preliminary BD 14 (2006) Dermot Cannon Braeglen Piper w/d
2 Preliminary BD 14 (2006) Dermot Cannon Golden Grove Alaczar w/d
Mullingar EC, 23.01.2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Claire Fitzsimons Golden Grove Alaczar 129 64.50
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Claire Fitzsimons Braeglen Piper 128 64.00
2 Preliminary BD 12 (2005) Lucy Adams Golden Grove Alaczar 148 59.20
2 Preliminary BD 12 (2005) Lucy Adams Braeglen Piper 158 63.20
Woodlands EC, 14.11.2010
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Martin Mullane Golden Grove Alaczar 131 65.50
2 Preliminary BD 18 (2002) Martin Mullane Golden Grove Alaczar 157 65.41
Regional Summer Finals, Creagh EC, 15.08.2010
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 18 (2002) Lise Helberg Braeglen Piper 167 69.58
1 Preliminary BD 18 (2002) Lise Helberg Ardcrye Master Mercury 157 65.41
1 Preliminary BD 18 (2002) Lise Helberg Golden Grove Alaczar 142 59.16
2 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Ann Glynn Braeglen Piper 154 70.00
2 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Ann Glynn Ardcrye Master Mercury 141 64.09
Glenamaddy, 09.05.2010
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Wouter Liekens Golden Grove Alaczar 123 61.50
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Wouter Liekens Ardcrye Master Mercury 122 61.00
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Wouter Liekens Braeglen Piper 124 62.00
2 Preliminary BD 12 (2005) Wouter Liekens Braeglen Piper 153 61.20
2 Preliminary BD 12 (2005) Wouter Liekens Ardcrye Master Mercury 144 57.60
Regional Winter Finals, Woodlands EC, 28.03.2010
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Clare Fitzsimons Gorgeous George 128 64.00
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Clare Fitzsimons Braeglen Piper 130 65.00
2 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Clare Fitzsimons Gorgeous George 143 65.00
Glenamaddy, 14.03.2010
Class Test Judge Horse Score Coll %
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Liam Maloney Gorgeous George 119 59.50
2 Preliminary BD 12 (2005) Liam Maloney Gorgeous George 153 61.20